• Programma

    Datum & TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsRijdersDetails
    8 dec. 20:00OVVO MW1 - De Vinken MW1MAARSSEN
    11 dec. 09:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E2 - De Vinken E2A.A. (Bram) SchaafsmaDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURGIndy, Tim
    11 dec. 11:15De Vinken D2 - Fiducia D3VINKEVEEN
    11 dec. 12:30De Vinken B1 - Atlantis B1VINKEVEEN
    11 dec. 13:00Luno D1 - De Vinken D1M. (Marnic) BertelsLINSCHOTENAmber, Fiene, Maud
    11 dec. 13:15EKVA 5 - De Vinken 3ALMERE
    11 dec. 14:50De Corvers D1 - De Vinken D3P. (Pleun) van LaarHILVERSUMDaniΓ«lle, Julia, Lizzy
    11 dec. 15:15Victum B2 - De Vinken B2J. (Jeroen) van OtterlooHOUTENIlse, Maggie, Dylan
    15 dec. 20:00De Vinken MW1 - Atlantis MW1VINKEVEEN
    18 dec. 11:10De Vinken 3 - Rohda 6VINKEVEEN
    18 dec. 11:15Huizen D2 - De Vinken D2HUIZENCaelius, Jayden, Niels
    18 dec. 12:20De Vinken F1 - Rohda F1VINKEVEEN
    18 dec. 12:20De Vinken E2 - Luno E1VINKEVEEN
    18 dec. 13:20De Vinken F2 - Luno F1VINKEVEEN
    18 dec. 13:20De Vinken E1 - Victum E1VINKEVEEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec.De Vinken D2 - SDO/Fiable D18 - 3
    4 dec.Luno B2 - De Vinken B210 - 2
    4 dec.De Vinken E2 - Tweemaal Zes E217 - 1 (1 - 1)
    4 dec.EKVA 3 - De Vinken 222 - 20
    4 dec.EKVA B1 - De Vinken B18 - 3
    4 dec.De Vinken D1 - Luno D18 - 2
    4 dec.Blauw-Wit (A) D2 - De Vinken D34 - 3
    27 nov.Vinken 1 - Koveni 133 - 13
    27 nov.DOC D1 - De Vinken D23 - 11
    27 nov.De Vinken 2 - Huizen 221 - 13
    27 nov.Blauw-Wit (A) F1 - De Vinken F16 - 8 (0 - 2)
    27 nov.Midlandia B2 - De Vinken B26 - 14
    27 nov.KVA 6 - De Vinken 310 - 17
    27 nov.De Vinken D3 - Fortissimo D23 - 2
    27 nov.SDO/Fiable E2 - De Vinken E213 - 0 (3 - 2)
    27 nov.Atlantis D1 - De Vinken D10 - 23
    27 nov.De Vinken B1 - Luno B15 - 12
    27 nov.Fiducia E1 - De Vinken E18 - 9 (3 - 0)
  • Oefenwedstrijden

    13 november - Tijd Wedstrijd Plaats
    16:45 De Vinken 1 – OZC (R) 1 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    15:30De Vinken 2 – OZC (R) 2 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    14:20 De Vinken B2 – KV Purmer B1 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    13:20 De Vinken D1 – OVVO D1 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    12:20 De Vinken D2 – KV Purmer D1 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    11:20 De Vinken D3 – OVVO D3 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    10:00 De Vinken E1 – KV Purmer E1 (driekamp) Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    10:25 De Vinken E1 – OVVO E1 (driekamp) Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    10:50 OVVO E1 – KV Purmer E1 (driekamp) Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    09:00 De Vinken E2 – KV Purmer E2 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    09:00 De Vinken F1 – KV Purmer F1 Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    20 november
    16:40De Vinken 1 – Triade 1Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    15:25De Vinken 2 – Triade 2Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    14:10De Vinken 3 – Triade 3Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    13:10Midlandia B2 - De Vinken B1Sporthal de Tol Bunnik
    13:10De Vinken D1 – Koveni D1Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    12:10De Vinken D2 – Atlantis D1Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    11:10De Vinken D3 – DOS (W) D1Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    10:00De Vinken E2 – VIKO E2Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    10:00De Vinken F1 – Atlantis F1Sporthal De Boei Vinkeveen
    10:00Helios F1 – De Vinken F2Sporthal de Enterij Limmen
  • Team van de week

    Datum Team

    Informatie