• Programma

    Datum & TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsRijdersDetails
    9 dec. 10:05Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 - De Vinken D1A.A. (Bram) SchaafsmaDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURGElisabeth, Madison, Sanne
    9 dec. 11:00Huizen E3 - De Vinken E2R (Remco) VeenendaalHUIZENLiz, Lana
    9 dec. 12:05De Vinken C3 - Madjoe C2T.N. (Tom) VisVINKEVEEN
    9 dec. 13:05De Vinken C2 - Woudenberg C2B (Bart) de RuiterVINKEVEEN
    9 dec. 13:25Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3 - De Vinken C1C.C. (Chiara) de GrootDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURGAnoek, Senna, Niels
    9 dec. 14:05De Vinken 2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 2A. (Andre) HoutmanVINKEVEEN
    9 dec. 14:20Swift (A) E2 - De Vinken E1M C (Marion) de RuijterAMSTERDAMSophie, Merle
    9 dec. 14:30Rapid 3 - De Vinken 3L. (Leo) RotteveelHAARLEM
    9 dec. 15:45De Vinken 1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 1R (RenΓ©) van AlphenVINKEVEEN
    9 dec. 17:00De Vinken A1 - Nova A1H. (Henk) KroonVINKEVEEN
    12 dec. 21:05Rapid MW1 - De Vinken MW1L. (Leo) RotteveelHAARLEM
    16 dec. 10:15DKV Victoria E2 - De Vinken E1S.D. (Senna) van VelthuijsenDIEMENJaidy, Leonardo
    16 dec. 11:00RDZ D1 - De Vinken D1ZEISTMike, Huub, Lisa
    16 dec. 11:00Synergo D2 - De Vinken D2R. (Robbert) HoogeveenUTRECHTJesper, Bram, Tim
    16 dec. 11:40VIKO C1 - De Vinken C2C. (Carolien) KorevaarVIANEN UTCarice, Evie, Merel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 dec.Unitas/Perspectief A4 - De Vinken A19 - 8
    2 dec.DES (D) 1 - Vinken 122 - 19
    2 dec.DES (D) 2 - De Vinken 217 - 17
    2 dec.De Vinken C2 - Thor (H) C14 - 10
    2 dec.De Vinken A2 - SDO/Fiable A27 - 7
    2 dec.De Vinken C1 - EKVA C211 - 1
    2 dec.De Vinken C3 - Tempo C30 - 9
    2 dec.Victum D2 - De Vinken D211 - 9
    2 dec.De Vinken D1 - Nova D112 - 10
    2 dec.De Vinken F1 - Fortissimo F113 - 8 (4 - 4)
    2 dec.De Vinken E1 - EKVA E16 - 6 (4 - 3)
    2 dec.De Vinken E2 - Fiducia E30 - 21 (3 - 5)
    29 nov.De Vinken MW1 - Tempo MW214 - 16
    25 nov.Huizen 2 - De Vinken 317 - 17
    25 nov.Vinken 1 - Sporting Trigon 112 - 19
    25 nov.De Vinken 2 - Sporting Trigon 217 - 17
    25 nov.Koveni A1 - De Vinken A214 - 6
    25 nov.De Vinken C1 - OVVO C215 - 5
    25 nov.Tweemaal Zes F1 - De Vinken F121 - 18 (3 - 2)
    25 nov.Fortissimo D1 - De Vinken D16 - 14
    25 nov.De Vinken A1 - Sparta (N) A316 - 5
    25 nov.Sporting Badhoevedorp E1 - De Vinken E117 - 8 (4 - 4)
  • Team van de week

    Datum Team
    25-11-23 15.30 D1
    9-12-23 15.30 Kangoeroes
    16-12-23 15.30 F1
    20-01-24 15.30 E2
    10-02-24 15.45 D2
    16-03-24 15.30 E1

    Informatie